petryxa (petryxa) wrote in yachting_rus,
petryxa
petryxa
yachting_rus

SAILING.PM - календарь регат yachting_rus на 2014 год

!!! SAILING CALENDER 2015 !!!

TABS: GARDA

Этот календарь можно найти по короткому адресу SAILING.PM

!!! SAILING CALENDER 2015 !!!

SAILING CALENDER 2014

date event place boat | crew wanted? feedback class
APRIL
14.04-20.04 Les Voiles de St-Barth 2014 St-Barth | CARIBBEAN 2014: vid1 | pic1 | res IRC
12.04-13.04 Tridentina 2014 Desenzano del Garda | ITA pro | oam
12.04-19.05 Grand Prix d'Italie Mini 6.5 Genova| ITA mini650
18.04-21.04 Charleston Race Week 2014 Charleston | USA IRC
20.04-21.04 Spring Match Race Ravenna | ITA match race
20.04-28.04 Trofeo Accademia Navale Livorno | ITA pro | oam
23.06-27.06 RC44 CASCAIS CUP Cascais | POR rc44
26.04-05.05 Парусная неделя Volvo Bodrum | TUR charter
28.04-01.05 Coppa Carlo Negri Santa Margherita Ligure | ITA XP44 Amber Miles 2014: pic1 | results 2013: pic1 IRC
MAY
01.05-05.05 Gaastra - PalmaVela 2014 Palma | ESP IRC
03.05-05.05 MAIOR Kiel | GER ORC J80
03.05-04.05 Trofeo Avesani 2014 Brenzone | ITA pro | oam
03.05-05.05 Volvo Match Race Cup Romanshorn Romanshorn | SUI mr3
03.05-05.05 X-Yachts Solent Cup Southampton | ENG pro | oam
03.05-10.05 Кабестан – Хорватия 2014 Split | CRO oam
04.05-11.05 Grand Prix Guyader Douarnenez | FRA pro | oam
06.05-12.05 Kubok Pobedy 2013 Balykchi | KGZ pam
07.05-20.05 Delta Lloyd North Sea Regatta Scheveningen | NED crewpool pro | oam
08.05-12.05 Grand Prix Ecole Navale Douarnenez | FRA pro | oam
08.05-12.05 La Semaine de Porquerolles Porquerolles | FRA pro | oam
11.05-12.05 Кубок Химика Moscow | RUS pro | oam
16.05-24.05 Rolex Capri Sailing Week-Volcano Race Capri | ITA oam
17.05-20.05 79. Nordseewoche Helgoland | GER oam
19.05-25.05 Rolex Capri Week
Capri | ITA pro | oam
20.05-25.05 Helgoland - Edinburgh Helgoland | GER oam
23.05-25.06 Palby Fyn Cup 2014 Bogense | DEN oam
23.05-25.06 Gmunden Grand Prix Traunsee-Gmunden | AUT mr3
23.05-25.05 TAPPA ITALIANA GRAND SLAM[NOR] Torbole-Garda| ITA 2014: results sb20
23.05-27.05 40th TROFEO CONDE DE GODO Barcelona| ESP pro | oam
24.05-25.05 Gentleman’s cup 2014 Bogliaco | ITA pro | oam
25.05-28.05 Grand Prix du Crouesty Crouesty-Arzon | FRA pro | oam
24.05-31.05 Samui Regatta Phuket | THA pro | oam
28.05-01.06 Long Garda Sailing Weekend #1 Riva del Garda | ITA oam
JUNE
03.06-09.06 Normandy Sailing Week Le Havre | FRA pro | oam
07.06-08.06 Nastro Azzurro 2014 Riva del Garda | ITA J80 MARC 2013: pic1 vid1 2012: pic1 ORC Club
07.06-08.06 Кубок Москвы I этап Moscow | RUS gp26 open800 1/4t
08.06-09.06 Aarhus Big Boat Race 2014 Ega | DEN pro | oam
13.06-21.06 Giraglia Rolex Cup [NOR] St Tropez | FRA XP44 Amber Miles
X35 Борт1
IMX40 Trysail
Mobile53 Anna
TP52 Balearia
J109 MARC
2012: lj1 | vid1, vid2 2011: lj1 IRC ORC
17.06-03.07 AF Offshore Race 2014
Stockholm | SWE pro | oam
19.06-22.06 Italians Protagonist 7.50 2014 Riva del Garda | ITA pro | oam
22.06-23.06 Wolin Polish Match Tour Wolin | POL mr4
22.06-30.06 Marseille-Barcelona - Duo Max 2013 Marseille | FRA pro | oam
22.06-30.06 Kieler Woche 2014
Kiel | GER 2013: results pro | oam
25.06-29.06 RC44 SOTOGRANDE CUP Sotogrande | SPA rc44
30.06-12.07 Кубок Кандалакшского залива Karelia | RUS oam
30.06-12.07 HANSE RACE 2014 Kiel | GER oam
JULY
04.07-14.07 Warnemünder Woche 2014 Warnemünder | GER pro | oam
05.07-06.07 Selezioni Match 2014 Salo | ITA mrX
11.07-13.07 Zeller Grand Prix Zell am See | AUT mr4
12.07 Beneteau Cup 2014 Этап II Moscow | RUS platu25
12.07-14.07 Nowe Warpno Polish Match Tour Nowe Warpno | POL mr3
13.07-20.07 Muhu Vaina - Estonian Championship Haapsalu | EST pro | oam
17.07-21.07 Phuket Raceweek Phuket | THA pro | oam
18.07-20.07 Achensee Grand Prix Achensee | AUT mr4
18.07-28.07 Онежская регата – Банковский кубок 2014 Petrozavodsk | RUS pro | oam
19.07-20.07 Salo Sail meeting 2014 Salo | ITA pro | oam
19.07-21.07 Campeonato Nacional SB20 2014 Cascais | POR pro | oam
19.07-28.07 124 Travemünde Woche Trawemuende | GER pro | oam
20.07-27.07 Rodos Cup 2014 Kos | GRE oam
21.07-28.07 Mediterranean Trophy 2013 Ajaccio | FRA pro | oam
23.07-28.07 St Petersburg classic sailing week 2013 St.Petersburg | RUS oam
25.07-02.08 III Парусная регата BODENSEE-2014 Bodensee | GER oam
AUGUST
02.08-03.08 Trans benaco 2014 Portese Riva | ITA pro | oam
02.08-09.08 ORC World Championship Kiel | GER pro | oam
02.08-09.08 Copa del Rey 2014 Palma de Mallorca | ESP XP44 Amber Miles
J109+J122 MARC
IRC J80
02.08-09.08 Cowes Week 2014 Solent | ENG Reflex-38 Intuition pro | oam
09.08 Beneteau Cup 2014 Этап III Moscow | RUS platu25
13.08-17.08 RC44 MARSTRAND WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Marstrand | SWE rc44
15.08-18.08 Volvo Open Swiss Match Racing Championship Geneve | SUI mr3
16.08-17.08 Helsinki-Tallinna Race Helsinki | FIN oam
15.08-17.08 Riga-Cup Latvian Match Race Championship 2014 Riga | LAT mr3
17.08-24.08 Audi Hamilton Island Race Week 2014 Hamilton Island | AUS pro | oam
21.08-25.08 blueribboncup 2014 Kiel | GER pro | oam
24.08-31.08 Кабестан - Солент 2014 Solent | ENG pro | oam
28.08-08.09 Кубок залива Петра Великого 2014 Vladivostok | RUS pro | oam
30.08 Beneteau Cup 2014 Finals Moscow | RUS platu25
30.08-01.09 X-41 Open Gold Cup Ischia | ITA pro | oam
30.08-01.09 Cascais Vela 2013 Cascais | POR pro | oam
SEPTEMBER
04.09-06.09 Russian Championship SB20 aka Pre-Worlds 2014 St. Petersburg | RUS pro | oam
05.09-07.09 Szczecin Polish Match Tour Szczecin | POL mr3
06.09-08.09 longtze garda 2014 Garda | ITA pro | oam
06.09-14.09 103. Flensburger Fördewoche 2013 Flensburg | GER pro | oam
06.09-12.09 SB20 Worlds 2014 St. Petersburg | RUS pro | oam
09.09-12.09 German Match Race Championship Konstanz | GER mr3
09.09-14.09 Royal Ocean Cup Bornholm | DEN pro | oam
18.09-28.09 Thousand Islands Race Rijeka | CRO oam
20.09-21.09 TROFEO MARINA YACHTING - LELLA E GIORGIO GAVINO Chiavari | ITA pro | oam
24.09-27.09 J70 Euro Cup 2014 Garda | ITA pro | oam
26.09-28.09 Austrian Open Vienna | AUT mr3
27.09-29.09 Italian Championship J80 2014 Loano | ITA J80 enerJ pro | oam
27.09-05.10 Les Voiles de Saint Tropez 2014 Saint-Tropez | FRA XP44 Amber Miles
J122 MARC
IRC
OCTOBER
02.10-06.10 53 Salone Nautica Internationale Genoa | ITA exh
05.10-06.10 Autumn Match Race Ravenna | ITA mr4
05.10-12.10 Парусная неделя Volvo Bodrum | TUR pam
12.10 Tre campanili 2014 Salo | ITA pro | oam
18.10-19.10 October Match Race 2014 Scarlino | ITA mr3
12.10-19.10 Moth Worlds 2013 Kaneohe, Hawaii | USA pro | oam
14.10-26.10 Tour de Corse 2013 Bonifacio | FRA pro | oam
13.10-25.10 Rolex Middle Sea Race 2014 Valetta | MLT Reflex-38 Intuition pro | oam
17.10 Hong Kong to Vietnam Race 2013 Hong Kong | HKG pro | oam
25.10-31.10 Marmaris International Race Week Marmaris | TUR oam
NOVEMBER
01.11-03.11 2K Hamburg 2013 Hamburg | GER pro | oam
15.11-16.11 November Match Race 2014 Scarlino | ITA mr3
16.11-24.11 Raja Muda Selangor Regatta Selangor | MAS pro | oam
19.11-23.11 RC44 OMAN CUP Muscat | OMA rc44
20.11-10.12 ARC 2013 Gran Canaria | ESP oam
29.11-06.12 Phuket King's Cup Regatta Phuket | THA pro | oam
30.11-01.12 Christmas Match Races Brindisi | ITA mr3
30.11-01.12 SELECTIVE DE ZONE NO 2 on j80 Le Havre | FRA mr4


!!! SAILING CALENDER 2015 !!!
Tags: irc, orc, rc44, sb20, выставки, матчевые гонки, развиртуализация, сезон2014
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 55 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →