petryxa (petryxa) wrote in yachting_rus,
petryxa
petryxa
yachting_rus

SAILING.PM - календарь регат yachting_rus на 2015 год

Этот календарь можно найти по короткому адресу SAILING.PM

SAILING CALENDER 2017

date event place boat | crew wanted? feedback class
JANUARY
13.01-15.01 MONACO SPORTSBOAT WINTER SERIES ACT-3 Monaco | MON J70 Melges20
FEBRUARY
02.02-05.02 Primo Cup MONACO SPORTSBOAT WINTER SERIES ACT-4 Monaco | MON J70 Melges20 Star GS32
14.02-19.02 Hong Kong Race Week Hong Kong | HKG opti olympic 29er 420 RS-X RS-One
15.02-19.02 The Bay Regatta 2017 Phuket | THA charter IRC
MARCH
03.03-05.03 MONACO SPORTSBOAT WINTER SERIES ACT-5 Monaco | MON J70 Melges20
23.03-26.03 1st Russian National Sailing League Act 1 Sochi | RUS J70
30.03-02.04 2nd Russian National Sailing League Act 1 Sochi | RUS J70
APRIL
06.04-08.04 XXI Easter Regatta Croatia Hvar | CRO ORC
14.04-16.04 RORC Easter Challenge Cowes | ENG IRC
14.04-17.04 SNIM Marseille | FRA IRC
20.04-23.04 1st Russian National Sailing League Act 2 Sevastopol | RUS J70
22.04-28.04 YACHTING RUS CUP 2017 Riva del Garda | ITA 2014: text1 | pic1 J80 CB66
27.04-30.04 2nd Russian National Sailing League Act 2 Sevastopol | RUS J70
29.04-30.04 Cervantes Trophy Race Cowes | ENG IRC
29.04-01.05 J70 Italian Class: Sanremo Sanremo | ITA J70
29.04-01.05 MAIOR Kiel | GER ORC J80 J70 Melges24
29.04-05.05 Antigua Sailing Week 2017 Antigua | BAR charter IRC
29.04-06.05 Kabestan 2017 Split | CRO ORC charter
MAY
03.05-07.05 PalmaVela 2017 Palma | ESP IRC
06.05-13.05 Salona Cup 2017 Primosten | CRO ORC charter
12.05-20.05 Antigua Bermuda Race 2017 Antigua | BAR IRC
13.05-14.05 De Guingand Bowl Race Cowes | ENG IRC
18.05-21.05 1st Russian National Sailing League Act 3 Moscow | RUS J70
25.05-28.05 2nd Russian National Sailing League Act 3 Moscow | RUS J70
26.05-28.05 J70 Italian Class: Malcesine Malcesine | ITA J70
27.05-29.05 Myth of Malham Race Cowes | ENG IRC
JUNE
03.06-09.06 European Championship J70 Southampton | ENG J70
11.06-17.06 Giraglia Rolex Cup 2017 St Tropez | FRA XP44 Amber Miles
TP52 Balearia
2014: NOR 2012: lj1 | vid1, vid2 2011: lj1 IRC ORC
15.06-18.06 1st Russian National Sailing League Act 4 Pscov | RUS J70
17.06 Trofeo Rothoblass Riva del Garda | ITA ORC J70 J80 CB66
18.06 66° Nastro Azzurro Riva del Garda | ITA ORC J70 J80 CB66
22.06-25.06 2nd Russian National Sailing League Act 4 Pscov | RUS J70
23.06-25.06 J70 Italian Class: Riva del Garda Riva del Garda | ITA J70
JULY
06.07-09.07 Kezenoi Am Cup 2017 Kezenoi Am | RUS SB20
13.07-16.07 2nd Russian National Sailing League Act 5 St. Petersburg | RUS J70
20.07-23.07 1st Russian National Sailing League Act 5 Ekaterenburg | RUS J70
28.07-30.07 J70 Italian Class: Scarlino Scarlino | ITA J70
AUGUST
03.08-06.08 1st Russian National Sailing League Act 6 St. Petersburg | RUS J70
06.08-10.08 47th Rolex Fastnet Race Cowes | ENG IRC
19.08-26.08 XIII PALERMO-MONTECARLO Palermo | ITA IRC
SEPTEMBER
07.09-10.09 1st Russian National Sailing League Act 7 Nizhnii Novgorod | RUS J70
12.09-16.09 Worlds J70 2017 Porto Cervo | ITA J70
14.09-17.09 2nd Russian National Sailing League Act 6 Nizhnii Novgorod | RUS J70
14.09-24.09 Thousand Islands Race Rijeka | CRO ORC charter
OCTOBER
12.10-15.10 1st Russian National Sailing League Final Sochi | RUS J70
19.10-22.10 2nd Russian National Sailing League Final Sochi | RUS J70
XX.10-XX.10 24th Tour de Corse à la voile Bonifacio | FRA IRC
NOVEMBER
DECEMBER
25.12 Rolex Sydney Hobart Yacht Race Sydney | AUS pro | oam



SAILING CALENDER 2017

date event place boat | crew wanted? feedback class
XX.02-XX.02 Regate Match Race RR3 La Rochelle | FRA mr3
XX.02-XX.02 FEBRUARY MATCH RACE 2015 Scarlino | ITA 2015: pic1 mr3
Xx.02-XX.02 2K Team Racing Las Palmas | ESP team racing
21.02-22.02 Regate Match Race RR5 La Rochelle | FRA mr5
27.02-01.03 BOATFIT Bremen | GER show
27.02-01.03 Matchrace Thailand Nationals Varuna | THA mr3
28.02-01.03 RYA Dinghy Show London | GBR show
MARCH
01.03-07.03 BACARDI MIAMI SAILING WEEK Miami | USE star M20 M24 viper640 J70 vx-one
03.03-07.03 Rolex Swan Cup Caribbean 2015 Virgin Gorda | BVI IRC
03.03-08.03 St. Maarten Heineken Regatta St. Maarten | NED charter IRC
05.03-08.03 Cannes Sailing Cup Cannes | FRA SB20 Nitro80 Melges20 Longtze Open5.70
05.03-08.03 Matchrace Thailand Championships Varuna | THA mr3
07.03-08.03 Early March Match Race 2015 Scarlino | ITA mr3
08.03 FRAGLIA CUP 2015 Riva del Garda | ITA j80 charter ORC J80
15.03 Warsash Spring Series 2015 Warsash | GBR SB20 J70 J80 J109 IRC
16.03 TROFEO BIANCHI Gargnano sul Garda | ITA asso99
20.03-22.03 Massilia Cup Marseille | FRA 2015: vid1 2012: vid1 IRC
22.03 Warsash Spring Series 2015 Warsash | GBR SB20 J70 J80 J109 IRC
27.03-29.03 J/22 Midwinter Championship Mississippi | USA J22
27.03-29.03 St. Thomas International Regatta St. Thomas | USA IC24 M32 CSA
28.04-29.04 Spring Match Race Ravenna | ITA mr4
28.03-29.03 Late March Match Race 2015 Scarlino | ITA mr3
30.03-05.04 BVI spring regatta Tortola | BVI IRC charter
APRIL
02.04-05.04 33° Lake Garda Meeting Optimist Class Riva del Garda | ITA optimist
03.04-05.04 Long Garda Sailing Weekend Riva del Garda | ITA training
11.04-12.04 Spring Match Races Brindisi | ITA mr3
11.04-12.04 Regate Match Race FNSU La Rochelle | FRA mr?
11.04-17.05 Grand Prix d'Italie Mini 6.5 Genova| ITA mini650
12.04 FRAGLIA CUP 2015 Riva del Garda | ITA j80 charter ORC J80
12.04 Warsash Spring Series 2015 Warsash | GBR SB20 J70 J80 J109 IRC
13.04-18.04 Les Voiles de St-Barth 2015 St-Barth | CARIBBEAN 2014: vid1 | pic1 | res IRC
16.04-19.04 Charleston Race Week Charleston | USA IRC J70 M24 M20 VX-One
18.04-19.04 Warsash SPRING CHAMPIONSHIP Warsash | GBR SB20 J70 J80 J109 J111 IRC
23.04-03.05 Trofeo Accademia Navale Livorno | ITA 2014: vid1 IRC J24 X35 fireball opti
24.04-26.04 Bodensee Match Race ACT I Steckborn | SUI mr4
24.04-02.05 EDHEC Sailing Cup La Rochelle | FRA 2015: NOR J80 GSU Longtze
25.04-26.04 Warsash SPRING CHAMPIONSHIP Warsash | GBR SB20 J70 J80 J109 J111 IRC
26.04 FRAGLIA CUP 2015 Riva del Garda | ITA j80 charter ORC J80
MAY
01.05-03.05 Coppa Carlo Negri Santa Margherita Ligure | ITA XP44 Amber Miles 2014: pic1 | results 2013: pic1 IRC
01.05-10.05 Grand Prix Guyader Douarnenez | FRA J80 dragon class40 mach6.50
01.05-10.05 17 Русская Парусная неделя Volvo Bodrum | TUR charter
02.05-03.05 Hyères Twin Race Hyeres | FRA IRC double
02.05-03.05 Trofeo Avesani Brenzone | ITA protagonist asso99
02.05-03.05 470 Italian Championship Riva del Garda | ITA 470
02.05-03.05 Szczecin Warmup 2 Polish Match Tour Szczecin | POL mr3
02.05-09.05 Karina Regatta 2015 Marmaris | TUR salona41
02.05-09.05 MAYHOLIDAYS 2015 Camargue | FRA Dufour 375 GL
06.05-10.05 Garda Trentino Olympic Week Riva del Garda | ITA olympic
09.05-10.05 Hyères Series 2015 Hyeres | FRA IRC
09.05-10.05 Einhandwochenende Dümmer | GER Finn Contender
12.05-25.05 Delta Lloyd North Sea Regatta Scheveningen | NED crewpool IRC ORC SB20 J22 Contender
13.05-17.05 Grand Prix Ecole Navale Douarnenez | FRA J80 J70 J22 DIAM24 CLASS6.50 LONGTZE CORSAIR SEASCAPE18
13.05-17.05 La Semaine de Porquerolles Porquerolles | FRA IRC
14.05-17.05 Тренировки на Фабрике Ветра Riva del Garda | ITA J80 SB20
14.05-16.05 Riva Cup Riva del Garda | ITA ORC One-Design
16.05-17.05 Gentleman’s cup Gargniano sul Garda | ITA protagonist
17.05 FRAGLIA CUP 2015 Riva del Garda | ITA j80 charter ORC J80
18.05-24.05 Volcano Race Gaeta | ITA MAXI
22.05-24.05 2K Team Racing Roma | ITA team racing
22.05-24.05 Konakovo Open Match Race Moscow | RUS mr4
22.05-25.05 Nordseewoche Helgoland | GER crewpool ORC IRC
22.05-25.05 Grand Prix du Crouesty Crouesty-Arzon | FRA J70 J80 IRC
23.05-30.05 Парусная регата 45 Футов Kastela | CRO 2012: lj1, lj2, vid1 2013: pic1 first45
23.05-30.05 Adriatic Sailing Week Maslinica | CRO hanse445 salona38
23.05-30.05 Samui Regatta Phuket | THA IRC charter
24.05-25.05 Gentleman’s cup Gargniano sul Garda | ITA asso99
25.05-30.05 Helgoland - Edinburgh Helgoland | GER ORC IRC
29.05-31.05 Szczecin Match Race Szczecin | POL mr2
29.05-31.05 Palby Fyn Cup Bogense | DEN ORC
30.05-31.05 GVA Marstrand big boat race Marstrand | SWE 2014:vid1 ORC
30.05-02.06 Protagonist Campionato Nazionale 2015 Desenzano del Garda | ITA protagonist
JUNE
05.06-07.06 WINEMAKER'S CUP Hyeres | FRA IRC
06.06-07.06 Aarhus Big Boat Race Ega | DEN ORC-A ORC-B
06.06-12.06 Europeans J24 Crouesty-Arzon | FRA J24
06.06-13.06 Sibirskaja Regatta Murter | CRO charter
10.06-12.06 Regata Internazionale Brindisi – Corfu XXX Brindisi | ITA ORC
10.06-14.06 Normandy Sailing Week Le Havre | FRA IRC J80 M34 J70
11.06-14.06 TROFEO CONDE DE GODO Barcelona| ESP J80 ORC
12.06-14.06 MEMORIAL GURIOLI MATCH RACE Ravenna | ITA mr3
13.06-14.06 Rothoblaas & Nastro Azzurro[NOR Riva del Garda | ITA 2014: results 2013: pic1 vid1 2012: pic1 ORC One-Design
17.06-20.06 The Superyacht Cup 2015 Palma de Mallorca | ESP superyacht
20.06 Troféu 77º Aniversário CNC Cascais | POR ORC Dragon SB20
20.06-21.06 Terraemare Cup Ufo22 Riva del Garda | ITA ufo22
20.06-28.06 Kieler Woche Kiel | GER olypmic J70 J80 J24 SB20 ORC
22.06-26.06 K6 Eurocup Riva del Garda | ITA K6
25.06-28.06 Grand Prix IRC de La Rochelle La Rochelle | FRA IRC
25.06-02.07 AF Offshore Race 2015 Stockholm | SWE ORC IRC
25.06-24.07 Transatlantic Race 2015 Newport | USA IRC
27.06-03.07 Кубок Кандалакшского залива Karelia | RUS ORC
27.06-04.07 ORC World Championship 2015 Barcelona | ESP ORC
27.06-05.07 Marseille-Barcelona - Duo Max Marseille | FRA OSI
28.06 FRAGLIA CUP 2015 Riva del Garda | ITA j80 charter ORC J80
JULY
04.07-10.07 World Championship J80 Kiel | GER J80
04.07-12.07 Warnemünder Woche Warnemünder | GER ORC olympic 505er dragon platu25
06.07-10.07 Swan 45 Worlds 2015 Cowes | ENG swan45
06.07-11.07 World Championship J70 La Rochelle | FRA J70
11.07-14.07 French Championship 505 La Rochelle | FRA 505
12.07 FRAGLIA CUP 2015 Riva del Garda | ITA j80 charter ORC J80
15.07-18.07 X-Yachts Gold Cup Copenhagen | DEN x35 xp44 IRC ORC
15.07-19.07 Phuket Raceweek Phuket | THA IRC charter
??.07-??.07 Mediterranean Trophy Ajaccio | FRA IRC
16.07-26.07 Онего – Банковский кубок 2015 Petrozavodsk | RUS Dragon Open800 1/4t
17.07-24.07 Topper Worlds Riva del Garda | ITA Topper
17.07-26.07 Travemünde Woche Trawemuende | GER J22 J24 laser laser2 RSfeva
18.07-19.07 Salo Sail meeting Salo | ITA protagonist asso99
18.07-24.07 Rodos Cup Kos | GRE charter
18.07-25.07 Muhu Vaina Haapsalu | EST ORC
31.07-07.08 Cadet Worlds Riva del Garda | ITA Cadet
AUGUST
01.08-08.08 Copa del Rey Palma de Mallorca | ESP XP44 Amber Miles IRC J80
08.08-09.08 HanseSail Match Race Rostock | GER mr4
08.08-09.08 Trans Benaco Riva del Garda | ITA protagonist asso99
08.08-15.08 Cowes Week Solent | ENG IRC J70 SB20 J80 J109 J111 First40.7
10.08-16.08 ORC European Championship 2015 Parnu | EST ORC
14.08-15.08 Helsinki-Tallinna Race Helsinki | FIN ORC IRC
15.08-22.08 Audi Hamilton Island Race Week Hamilton Island | AUS IRC charter M32 MC38 Farr30
15.08-16.08 Trofeo Paola - Zonale Laser Riva del Garda | ITA laser
16.08-22.08 Rolex Fastnet Race Solent | ENG IRC 2Hand Multi
22.08-23.08 CONTENDER REGATTA Lido di Arco | ITA contender
26.08-30.08 Cascais Vela 2015 Cascais | POR ORC Dragon SB20
28.08-30.08 PYC MATCH RACE 2015 [NOR] Potsdam | GER mr4
29.08-30.08 49° TROFEO GORLA 2015 Gargnano sul Garda | ITA J80 enerJ ORC Multihull
??.08-??.09 Кубок залива Петра Великого 2015 Vladivostok | RUS conrad25 ORC cetus charter30
SEPTEMBER
04.09-06.09 Euro Longtze & D-one Riva del Garda | ITA Longtze D-One
04.09-06.09 2K Team Racing Cala Galera | ITA team racing
05.09-06.09 100 Miglia del Garda - 65° Centomiglia 2015 Gargnano sul Garda | ITA J80 enerJ 2014: res ORC Multihull
09.09-12.09 J70 Eurocup Riva del Garda | ITA J70
10.09-19.09 Flensburger Fördewoche Flensburg | GER ORC J70 J80 platu25 J24 swan x79
11.09-14.09 EURO CHAMP asso99 Brenzone | ITA asso99
11.09-19.09 Musto Performance Skiff Worlds Riva del Garda | ITA MPS
12.09-13.09 Summer Match Races Brindisi | ITA mr3
17.09-19.09 20. Swan Baltic Sea Challenge 2015 Flensburg | GER swan
18.09-20.09 2K Team Racing Antibes | FRA team racing
19.09 THE RACE OF THE TITANS Hyeres | FRA IRC
19.09-20.09 TROFEO MARINA YACHTING - LELLA E GIORGIO GAVINO Chiavari | ITA IRC ORC J80 Libera
19.09-20.09 Heizkörper September Match Race 2015 Plön | GER mr3
20.09-26.09 Nord Stream Race 2015 Flensburg | GER swan
25.09-27.09 Campionato Nazionale J80 2015 Chiavari | ITA j80 charter j80
26.09-27.09 ALMA MATERSAILING CUP 2015 Ravenna | ITA mr4
26.09-03.10 BAVARIA CUP Biograd-na-Moru | CRO XP44 Amber Miles first35
26.09-04.10 Les Voiles de Saint Tropez Saint-Tropez | FRA XP44 Amber Miles IRC
27.09 10° TROFEO ELVIO RIGATTI Riva del Garda | ITA j80 charter ORC J80
30.09-05.10 Salone Nautica Internationale Genoa Genoa | ITA exh
OCTOBER
01.10-04.10 German Championship in Match Racing 2015 Hamburg | GER mr3
03.10-04.10 Hellenic Match Racing Tour Athens | GRE mr3
09.10-11.10 2K Team Racing Istanbul | TUR team racing
09.10-11.10 HYERES SAILS TRADITION Hyeres | FRA classic
09.10-15.10 Регата Fitness Holding 2015 Riva del Garda | ITA J80
10.10-11.10 AlsterAct 27 – Match Race Hamburg | GER mr3
10.10-11.10 Troféu Maria Guedes Queiroz Cascais | POR SB20 Snipe
11.10 3° TROFEO ALFIO Riva del Garda | ITA j80 charter ORC J80
11.10 Tre campanili Salo | ITA protagonist
11.10 BARCOLANA Trieste | ITA IRC
12.10-17.10 J/70 European Championship Monaco | MON J70
12.10-24.10 Rolex Middle Sea Race Valetta | MLT ORC IRC
17.10-18.11 Trofeo Torboli Riva del Garda | ITA ?!
17.10-18.10 October Match Race
2015
Scarlino | ITA mr3
??.10-??.10 Marmaris International Race Week Marmaris | TUR IRC charter
24.10-25.10 SIR PETER BLAKE MEMORIAL - Brenzone Brenzone | ITA 2014:vid1 contender
24.10-25.10 Regate Match Race d’Automne La Rochelle | FRA mr?
26.10 TROFEO ODIO Gargnano sul Garda | ITA 2014:text1 asso99 ORC
29.10-01.11 29er Eurocup Riva del Garda | ITA 29er
NOVEMBER
14.11-15.11 November Match Race
2015
Scarlino | ITA mr3
14.11-15.11 Championnat de France des équipages IRC La Rochelle | FRA IRC
20.11-28.11 Raja Muda Selangor Regatta Selangor | MAS charter
22.11-19.12 ARC 2015 Gran Canaria | ESP IRC charter
28.11-29.11 Regata de Natal 2015 Cascais | POR SB20 Optimist 420 Laser F18
DECEMBER
04.12-06.12 2K Team Racing Monaco | MON team racing
04.12-12.12 Phuket King's Cup Regatta Phuket | THA 2014: vid1 IRC charter
05.12-06.12 Christmas Match Races Brindisi | ITA mr3



SAILING.PM за 2014 | 2013 | 2012

сокращения стран RSS Appendix G IDENTIFICATION ON SAILS

scoring : yachtscoring.com

rating : IRC ORC OSI CSA

В календарь будут вписаны все присланные в комментах Регаты(в том числе и любительские с более чем 5-ю участниками)
Ссылка в графе "как вписаться?" взамен репостинга в Вашем фейсбуке. Присылайте заявку на pjotr AT sailing DOT com

выходные дни 2017: Россия | Германия | Италия1 | Италия2

Tags: contender, j24, j80, laser, sailing.pm, sb20
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 18 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →